Trainingsschema
fotoheader2.jpg header.jpg
Senioren
D4
20:30 - 22:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Reinhard Haverkamp
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA1
19:00 - 20:30
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Marco Kuiper
Aleksandra Dyminska
Opmerkingen
MA4
19:00 - 20:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Verkleij
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
19:00 - 20:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dion Charité
Perre Blaas
Opmerkingen
MB3
17:30 - 19:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Aleksandra Dyminska
Opmerkingen
MB4
19:00 - 20:30
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sem Tolsma
Opmerkingen
MB5
17:30 - 19:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Perre Blaas
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC1
17:30 - 19:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daniek Slof
Eliza Hakstege
Opmerkingen
MC2
17:30 - 19:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Mette Kranenburg
Sem Tolsma
Opmerkingen
MC3
19:00 - 20:30
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Paul Wismeijer
Rosanne Bonte
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:30 - 19:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Anouk de Bruijn
Maud Posthuma
Opmerkingen
MC6
16:15 - 17:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Reatsch
Zoe Koetsier
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:45 - 19:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Senna Klepke
Sofia Rozemond
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD1
16:00 - 17:30
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Gibson Wilschut
Sophie Custers
Opmerkingen
G/LG
GH 1
18:00 - 19:00
4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
GH 2
18:00 - 19:00
4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
Trim 1
20:30 - 22:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Aleksandra Dyminska
Opmerkingen
Trim 2
20:30 - 22:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jan Willem Regtering
Opmerkingen
Trim 3
20:30 - 22:00
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Luke Kalksma
Opmerkingen
Trim 4
20:30 - 22:00
2
Trainer(s)
Maarten van Moorsel
Opmerkingen
Trim 5
20:30 - 22:00
3
Trainer(s)
Marcel Bakx
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
17:30 - 19:00
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Verkleij
Reinhard Haverkamp
Opmerkingen
JA2
17:30 - 18:45
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marcel Bakx
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
19:00 - 20:30
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marcel Bakx
Thierry Overdijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
19:00 - 20:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Luke Kalksma
Sanne Wortman
Opmerkingen
JC2
19:00 - 20:30
5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Robin Rolink
Stein Verhaagen
Opmerkingen
JC3
16:15 - 17:30
5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Marcel Bakx
Opmerkingen
Overig
Junis
15:00 - 16:00
4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Diversen
17:45 - 18:00
4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
vrij houden
Diversen
19:00 - 19:15
4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Vrij houden

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.
Hele agenda

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn