Jongens O18-2
9ahjdrkn.png Buiten.jpg

Jongens O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Paul Eggen
Trainer Thierry Overdijk
Coach Ernst-Jan Troe
Coach Annemieke Walraven
Manager Frans Weijdener

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Noordwijk JO18-1 HDS JO18-1 12:30
Alphen JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-3 12:45
HDM JO18-2 Zoetermeer JO18-2 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden JO18-2 14 35 11 2 1
2 HDS JO18-1 13 31 10 1 2
3 Cartouche JO18-3 13 22 7 1 5
4 HDM JO18-2 13 20 6 2 5
5 Zoetermeer JO18-2 13 20 6 2 5
6 Noordwijk JO18-1 13 11 2 5 6
7 Kieviten JO18-1 14 8 2 2 10
8 Alphen JO18-2 13 4 1 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO18-3 12:45 thuis - Rabo veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden JO18-2 HDM JO18-2 (7-0)final
Alphen JO18-2 HDS JO18-1 (0-7)scheduled
Noordwijk JO18-1 Kieviten JO18-1 (4-1)final
Cartouche JO18-3 Zoetermeer JO18-2 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
HDM JO18-2 Noordwijk JO18-1 (2-1)final
HDS JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-3 (6-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer JO18-2 Leiden JO18-2 (1-4)final
Kieviten JO18-1 Alphen JO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
HDS JO18-1 Zoetermeer JO18-2 (6-3)scheduled
Noordwijk JO18-1 Leiden JO18-2 (3-3)final
Alphen JO18-2 HDM JO18-2 (1-2)final
Cartouche JO18-3 Kieviten JO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden JO18-2 Alphen JO18-2 (9-0)final
Kieviten JO18-1 HDS JO18-1 (0-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer JO18-2 Noordwijk JO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
HDS JO18-1 HDM JO18-2 (2-2)scheduled
Alphen JO18-2 Noordwijk JO18-1 (0-0)final
Cartouche JO18-3 Leiden JO18-2 (2-1)final
MAANDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2023
HDM JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-3 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023
Kieviten JO18-1 Zoetermeer JO18-2 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Alphen JO18-2 Zoetermeer JO18-2 (2-6)final
Noordwijk JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-3 (4-5)final
Leiden JO18-2 HDS JO18-1 (2-0)final
HDM JO18-2 Kieviten JO18-1 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer JO18-2 HDM JO18-2 (3-4)final
HDS JO18-1 Noordwijk JO18-1 (2-1)final
Cartouche JO18-3 Alphen JO18-2 (4-1)final
Kieviten JO18-1 Leiden JO18-2 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
HDM JO18-2 Leiden JO18-2 (1-5)final
Kieviten JO18-1 Noordwijk JO18-1 (5-5)final
Zoetermeer JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-3 (7-3)final
HDS JO18-1 Alphen JO18-2 (5-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Noordwijk JO18-1 HDM JO18-2 (1-1)final
Cartouche JO18-3 HDS JO18-1 (1-6)final
Leiden JO18-2 Zoetermeer JO18-2 (11-3)final
Alphen JO18-2 Kieviten JO18-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Kieviten JO18-1 Cartouche JO18-3 (3-0)final
HDM JO18-2 Alphen JO18-2 (3-0)final
Zoetermeer JO18-2 HDS JO18-1 (0-10)scheduled
Leiden JO18-2 Noordwijk JO18-1 (5-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Alphen JO18-2 Leiden JO18-2 (0-10)final
HDS JO18-1 Kieviten JO18-1 (6-1)final
Noordwijk JO18-1 Zoetermeer JO18-2 (3-3)final
Cartouche JO18-3 HDM JO18-2 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Leiden JO18-2 Kieviten JO18-1 (4-2)final
Noordwijk JO18-1 Alphen JO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer JO18-2 Kieviten JO18-1 (6-2)final
Leiden JO18-2 Cartouche JO18-3 (1-1)final
HDM JO18-2 HDS JO18-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Kieviten JO18-1 HDM JO18-2 (1-3)final
Zoetermeer JO18-2 Alphen JO18-2 (5-2)final
HDS JO18-1 Leiden JO18-2 (0-1)final
Cartouche JO18-3 Noordwijk JO18-1 (4-0)scheduled

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn