Meisjes O14-5
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Jaydee Biya |
Trainer | Colin Minetti |
Trainer | Lisa Segers |
Coach | Bernardine Beckers |
Coach | Berber Luyendijk - Schepman |
Manager | Bibi Wetter |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 | Alphen MO14-5 | 0:00 |
Capelle MO14-2 | Alkemade MO14-1 | 11:15 |
Alecto MO14-3 | Leiden MO14-6 | 16:00 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Alecto MO14-3 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Leiden MO14-6 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Alkemade MO14-1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 18 | 0 |
4 | Capelle MO14-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 0 |
5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 0 |
6 | Alphen MO14-5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | Berkel Rodenrijs MO14-6 | n.n.b | uit |
1 jun | HC Capelle MO14-2 | 11:15 | uit |
8 jun | LOHC MO14-6 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Leiden MO14-6 | Capelle MO14-2 | (3-2)final |
Alphen MO14-5 | Alkemade MO14-1 | (2-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 | Alecto MO14-3 | (1-6)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Alkemade MO14-1 | Leiden MO14-6 | (1-5)final |
Capelle MO14-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 | (5-2)scheduled |
Alecto MO14-3 | Alphen MO14-5 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Alphen MO14-5 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 | (0-3)final |
Alkemade MO14-1 | Capelle MO14-2 | (4-1)final |
Leiden MO14-6 | Alecto MO14-3 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Alecto MO14-3 | Alkemade MO14-1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 | Leiden MO14-6 | (1-2)final |
Alphen MO14-5 | Capelle MO14-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Capelle MO14-2 | Alecto MO14-3 | (1-5)final |
Alkemade MO14-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 | (5-1)final |
Leiden MO14-6 | Alphen MO14-5 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Alkemade MO14-1 | Alphen MO14-5 | (5-2)final |
Capelle MO14-2 | Leiden MO14-6 | (1-1)final |
Alecto MO14-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden MO14-6 | Alkemade MO14-1 | (3-3)final |
Alphen MO14-5 | Alecto MO14-3 | (0-6)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 | Capelle MO14-2 | (2-3)final |