Meisjes O18-5
9ahjdrkn.png Buiten.jpg

Meisjes O18-5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Tijl Niesten
Trainer Arwen Wijnans
Manager Danielle Verbree

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Schoonhoven MO18-2 17:40

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schoonhoven MO18-2 11 27 9 0 2
2 Rotterdam MO18-10 12 25 8 1 3
3 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 12 20 6 2 4
4 Waddinxveen MO18-1 12 15 5 0 7
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 11 11 3 2 6
6 Alphen MO18-5 12 11 3 2 7
7 Ypenburg MO18-4 12 10 3 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Alphen MO18-5 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (3-2)final
Rotterdam MO18-10 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (0-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (4-0)final
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-4 (11-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-10 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam MO18-10 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (4-3)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (0-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Alphen MO18-5 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-4 (3-1)final
Alphen MO18-5 Rotterdam MO18-10 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam MO18-10 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (1-3)scheduled
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (4-2)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Alphen MO18-5 (3-2)scheduled
DONDERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Alphen MO18-5 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (2-4)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (0-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Ypenburg MO18-4 (0-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Alphen MO18-5 (0-3)final
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (2-0)scheduled
Ypenburg MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-10 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Rotterdam MO18-10 (4-2)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Alphen MO18-5 (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Rotterdam MO18-10 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (4-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Ypenburg MO18-4 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Ypenburg MO18-4 (4-3)final
Alphen MO18-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (2-2)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Rotterdam MO18-10 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Rotterdam MO18-10 Alphen MO18-5 (3-2)final
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (2-5)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (1-8)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Alphen MO18-5 Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 (2-2)final
Waddinxveen MO18-1 Schoonhoven MO18-2 (3-8)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Rotterdam MO18-10 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Alphen MO18-5 Ypenburg MO18-4 (2-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 Rotterdam MO18-10 (2-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Schoonhoven MO18-2 Alphen MO18-5 (12-3)final
Klein Zwitserland MO18-4 Waddinxveen MO18-1 (2-4)final
Ypenburg MO18-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-3 (0-1)scheduled

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn