Dames 4
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Manager | Rosanne Bonte |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Nieuwkoop D1 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | 12:15 |
Groen-Geel D9 | Leonidas D18 | 12:20 |
DSHC D5 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 12:30 |
Alphen D4 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | 13:15 |
Leiden D7 | Leiden D5 | 16:30 |
HUDITO D5 | Roomburg D7 | 16:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Leiden D5 | 18 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Leonidas D18 | 18 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 57 | 10 | 0 |
3 | DSHC D5 | 18 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Leiden D7 | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 42 | 14 | 0 |
5 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 27 | 0 |
6 | Groen-Geel D9 | 18 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 37 | 45 | 0 |
7 | Alphen D4 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 41 | 0 |
8 | HUDITO D5 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 35 | 0 |
9 | Nieuwkoop D1 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 38 | 0 |
10 | Roomburg D7 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 27 | 49 | 0 |
11 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 51 | 0 |
12 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 91 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | Klein Zwitserland D4 | 13:15 | thuis - BDO veld |
26 mei | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 09:30 | uit |
2 jun | D.H.C. Hudito D5 | n.n.b | thuis |
9 jun | DSHC D5 | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
WOENSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Alphen D4 | Roomburg D7 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
DSHC D5 | Leiden D7 | (2-1)final |
HUDITO D5 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (2-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Groen-Geel D9 | (4-8)final |
Klein Zwitserland D4 | Leonidas D18 | (1-0)final |
Leiden D5 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | (14-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Leiden D7 | Alphen D4 | (2-1)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D7 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | (1-4)scheduled |
Nieuwkoop D1 | DSHC D5 | (1-2)final |
Leonidas D18 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | (2-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D9 | HUDITO D5 | (2-1)final |
Roomburg D7 | Leiden D5 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Alphen D4 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (0-2)final |
Leiden D7 | Roomburg D7 | (6-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D4 | Leiden D5 | (0-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | (2-0)scheduled |
HUDITO D5 | Leonidas D18 | (1-2)final |
DSHC D5 | Groen-Geel D9 | (5-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Alecto-Augustinus D7 | HUDITO D5 | (0-7)final |
Groen-Geel D9 | Alphen D4 | (0-3)final |
Leonidas D18 | DSHC D5 | (1-1)final |
Leiden D5 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | (5-0)scheduled |
Roomburg D7 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | (4-3)final |
Nieuwkoop D1 | Leiden D7 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
DSHC D5 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | (4-0)scheduled |
HUDITO D5 | Leiden D5 | (1-4)final |
Leiden D7 | Groen-Geel D9 | (5-0)final |
Nieuwkoop D1 | Roomburg D7 | (1-4)final |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | (0-3)scheduled |
Alphen D4 | Leonidas D18 | (0-9)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D9 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (4-2)final |
Leiden D5 | DSHC D5 | (0-1)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D7 | Alphen D4 | (0-7)final |
Roomburg D7 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | (3-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D4 | HUDITO D5 | (1-0)final |
Leonidas D18 | Leiden D7 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Alphen D4 | Leiden D5 | (0-4)final |
HUDITO D5 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | (2-2)scheduled |
Leiden D7 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | (10-0)final |
Nieuwkoop D1 | Leonidas D18 | (0-4)final |
DSHC D5 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | (0-1)final |
Groen-Geel D9 | Roomburg D7 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D5 | DSHC D5 | (1-2)scheduled |
Alecto-Augustinus D7 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (2-4)final |
Leonidas D18 | Groen-Geel D9 | (2-0)final |
Roomburg D7 | HUDITO D5 | (2-5)final |
Leiden D5 | Leiden D7 | (1-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D4 | Alphen D4 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D18 | Roomburg D7 | (5-1)final |
Alphen D4 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | (3-2)final |
Nieuwkoop D1 | Leiden D5 | (0-3)final |
Leiden D7 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | (1-0)final |
DSHC D5 | HUDITO D5 | (0-3)final |
Groen-Geel D9 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland D4 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (3-2)final |
DSHC D5 | Roomburg D7 | (6-2)scheduled |
HUDITO D5 | Alphen D4 | (1-2)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D7 | Leonidas D18 | (0-7)final |
Leiden D5 | Groen-Geel D9 | (11-0)final |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Leiden D7 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D18 | Leiden D5 | (0-1)final |
Groen-Geel D9 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | (1-4)final |
Roomburg D7 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | (2-0)final |
Leiden D7 | HUDITO D5 | (2-1)final |
Nieuwkoop D1 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | (2-1)scheduled |
Alphen D4 | DSHC D5 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel D9 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | (4-0)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D7 | Leiden D5 | (0-9)final |
Leiden D7 | DSHC D5 | (0-1)final |
Roomburg D7 | Alphen D4 | (0-2)scheduled |
Leonidas D18 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
HUDITO D5 | Groen-Geel D9 | (0-0)final |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Leonidas D18 | (1-3)scheduled |
Alphen D4 | Leiden D7 | (0-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D4 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | (3-0)final |
DSHC D5 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (2-5)scheduled |
Leiden D5 | Roomburg D7 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Nieuwkoop D1 | Alphen D4 | (1-2)final |
Leonidas D18 | HUDITO D5 | (5-2)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D7 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | (2-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D9 | DSHC D5 | (1-3)scheduled |
Leiden D5 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | (3-0)final |
Roomburg D7 | Leiden D7 | (1-1)final |
DONDERDAG 21 MAART 2024 | ||
Nieuwkoop D1 | HUDITO D5 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
DSHC D5 | Leonidas D18 | (0-4)scheduled |
Alphen D4 | Groen-Geel D9 | (0-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland D4 | Roomburg D7 | (0-1)scheduled |
Leiden D7 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (1-0)final |
HUDITO D5 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | (1-0)final |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Leiden D5 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel D9 | Leiden D7 | (2-1)final |
Leiden D5 | HUDITO D5 | (7-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D4 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | (2-2)scheduled |
Alecto-Augustinus D7 | DSHC D5 | (1-5)final |
Leonidas D18 | Alphen D4 | (6-0)final |
Roomburg D7 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
HUDITO D5 | Klein Zwitserland D4 | (0-1)final |
Nieuwkoop D1 | Groen-Geel D9 | (1-0)final |
DSHC D5 | Leiden D5 | (3-2)scheduled |
Leiden D7 | Leonidas D18 | (0-1)final |
Alphen D4 | Alecto-Augustinus D7 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden D5 | Alphen D4 | (3-0)final |
Alecto-Augustinus D7 | Leiden D7 | (0-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | HUDITO D5 | (1-2)scheduled |
Roomburg D7 | Groen-Geel D9 | (2-3)final |
Leonidas D18 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (2-2)final |
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland D4 | DSHC D5 | (0-4)final |