Dames O25-1
9ahjdrkn.png Buiten.jpg

Dames O25-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bente Claessen
Trainer Jimmy Koomen
Manager Stefanie van Nieuwenhuijzen
Manager Isis Teunissen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 9:00
Forescate DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-1 11:00
Alphen DO25-1 Alecto DO25-1 12:00
Barendrecht DO25-1 Noordwijk DO25-1 12:00
Voorhout DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-1 13:15
Victoria DO25-3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 17:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DO25-1 9 21 7 0 2
2 Noordwijk DO25-1 9 20 6 2 1
3 Forescate DO25-1 9 18 5 3 1
4 Alphen DO25-1 9 17 5 2 2
5 Voorhout DO25-1-O 9 14 4 2 3
6 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 9 14 4 2 3
7 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 9 12 3 3 3
8 Barendrecht DO25-1 9 10 3 1 5
9 Alecto DO25-1 9 9 2 3 4
10 Schiedam DO25-1 9 8 2 2 5
11 DSHC DO25-2 9 5 1 2 6
12 Victoria DO25-3 9 3 1 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun L.S.C. ALECTO DO25-1 12:00 thuis - Rabo veld
9 jun LOHC DO25-2 09:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Barendrecht DO25-1 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
Alphen DO25-1 Victoria DO25-1 (3-4)final
Victoria DO25-3 Noordwijk DO25-1 (3-4)final
Voorhout DO25-1-O Schiedam DO25-1 (4-5)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Alecto DO25-1 (4-1)final
MAANDAG 4 MAART 2024
Forescate DO25-1 DSHC DO25-2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
DSHC DO25-2 Barendrecht DO25-1 (3-4)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Voorhout DO25-1-O (0-0)scheduled
Noordwijk DO25-1 Alphen DO25-1 (2-7)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-1 Victoria DO25-3 (7-2)final
Alecto DO25-1 Forescate DO25-1 (4-4)final
Victoria DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Noordwijk DO25-1 (4-4)final
Barendrecht DO25-1 Forescate DO25-1 (2-2)final
Voorhout DO25-1-O DSHC DO25-2 (2-0)final
Alphen DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-1 (4-3)final
Victoria DO25-1 Alecto DO25-1 (1-0)final
Victoria DO25-3 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
DSHC DO25-2 Victoria DO25-3 (1-9)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Victoria DO25-1 (6-5)final
Forescate DO25-1 Voorhout DO25-1-O (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Alphen DO25-1 (4-3)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 (1-3)final
Alecto DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-1 (2-1)final
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2024
DSHC DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Victoria DO25-3 Forescate DO25-1 (0-4)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Alecto DO25-1 (4-0)scheduled
Voorhout DO25-1-O Barendrecht DO25-1 (5-4)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 (6-1)final
Victoria DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-1 (4-2)final
Alphen DO25-1 DSHC DO25-2 (2-2)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Barendrecht DO25-1 Victoria DO25-3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Schiedam DO25-1 Noordwijk DO25-1 (4-4)final
Forescate DO25-1 Alphen DO25-1 (4-4)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Victoria DO25-1 (0-1)final
Alecto DO25-1 Voorhout DO25-1-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Schiedam DO25-1 Alecto DO25-1 (2-2)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 (5-4)final
Alphen DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-1 (5-2)final
Victoria DO25-1 DSHC DO25-2 (4-3)final
Victoria DO25-3 Voorhout DO25-1-O (1-4)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Forescate DO25-1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Forescate DO25-1 Victoria DO25-1 (3-1)final
DSHC DO25-2 Noordwijk DO25-1 (2-8)final
Voorhout DO25-1-O Alphen DO25-1 (0-2)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-1 (4-2)final
Alecto DO25-1 Victoria DO25-3 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 15 MEI 2024
Barendrecht DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 (6-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-2 Voorhout DO25-1-O (2-2)final
Alphen DO25-1 Victoria DO25-3 (3-0)final
Victoria DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-1 (2-1)final
Noordwijk DO25-1 Forescate DO25-1 (1-0)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-1 Alecto DO25-1 (0-0)final
Schiedam DO25-1 DSHC DO25-2 (1-3)final

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn