Dames O25-2
9ahjdrkn.png Buiten.jpg

Dames O25-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Elize de Haas
Trainer Michiel de Bruijn
Coach Fabian van der Weele
Manager Marisa Verpoort

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Victoria DO25-5 Krimpen DO25-1-O 9:15
Leiden DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 9:30
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O IJssel DO25-1 10:30
Alphen DO25-2 Gouda DO25-1 12:00
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Capelle DO25-1-O 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria DO25-5 8 20 6 2 0
2 Capelle DO25-1-O 8 19 6 1 1
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 8 18 5 3 0
4 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 8 13 4 1 3
5 Krimpen DO25-1-O 8 12 3 3 2
6 Leiden DO25-1 8 9 2 3 3
7 Alphen DO25-2 9 9 2 3 4
8 Gouda DO25-1 8 8 2 2 4
9 Leonidas DO25-6 9 8 2 2 5
10 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O 8 6 1 3 4
11 IJssel DO25-1 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun Goudse MHC DO25-1 12:00 thuis - TCV veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-5 (0-3)final
Alphen DO25-2 Capelle DO25-1-O (0-3)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (0-7)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 IJssel DO25-1 (4-0)scheduled
Leiden DO25-1 Krimpen DO25-1-O (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Alphen DO25-2 (3-3)final
IJssel DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (2-2)final
Gouda DO25-1 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (2-2)scheduled
Krimpen DO25-1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (1-1)scheduled
Victoria DO25-5 Leiden DO25-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Capelle DO25-1-O Gouda DO25-1 (5-1)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Krimpen DO25-1-O (4-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Victoria DO25-5 (1-1)scheduled
Alphen DO25-2 IJssel DO25-1 (5-3)final
Leiden DO25-1 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Victoria DO25-5 Leonidas DO25-6 (6-0)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Capelle DO25-1-O (6-3)final
Gouda DO25-1 Leiden DO25-1 (3-0)final
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (2-3)scheduled
Krimpen DO25-1-O Alphen DO25-2 (3-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Leiden DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (8-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Gouda DO25-1 (3-1)final
Capelle DO25-1-O IJssel DO25-1 (9-1)final
Alphen DO25-2 Victoria DO25-5 (0-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Leiden DO25-1 (0-0)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-6 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (4-1)scheduled
MAANDAG 8 APRIL 2024
IJssel DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (2-5)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Krimpen DO25-1-O Capelle DO25-1-O (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Alphen DO25-2 (0-0)final
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024
Alphen DO25-2 Leiden DO25-1 (1-1)final
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2024
Gouda DO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
IJssel DO25-1 Gouda DO25-1 (3-4)final
Capelle DO25-1-O Victoria DO25-5 (2-2)final
Leonidas DO25-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 (0-8)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Krimpen DO25-1-O Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Krimpen DO25-1-O IJssel DO25-1 (4-3)final
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O Capelle DO25-1-O (3-4)final
Gouda DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-6 (1-3)final
Victoria DO25-5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 (3-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 Alphen DO25-2 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
IJssel DO25-1 Victoria DO25-5 (0-7)final
Capelle DO25-1-O Leiden DO25-1 (3-0)scheduled
Krimpen DO25-1-O Gouda DO25-1 (1-1)final
Alphen DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-6 (5-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 Bleiswijk DO25-1-O (2-8)scheduled

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn