Dames O25-4
9ahjdrkn.png Buiten.jpg

Dames O25-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jill Harmusial
Trainer Marc Leblans
Trainer Thijmen van Oosterhout
Trainer Thijs van Tol
Coach Mark Harmusial
Coach Marian Posthuma
Manager Yvonne de Bruijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Alphen DO25-4 10:30
Alkemade DO25-1-O Voorhout DO25-2 11:00
Craeyenhout DO25-2 Thor DO25-2 12:30
Rijswijk DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-2 13:15
HDS DO25-1 Catwijck DO25-1 13:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rijswijk DO25-1 8 24 8 0 0
2 HUDITO DO25-2 8 22 7 1 0
3 HDS DO25-1 7 15 5 0 2
4 Alphen DO25-4 7 14 4 2 1
5 Voorhout DO25-2 8 13 4 1 3
6 Alkemade DO25-1-O 8 12 4 0 4
7 Thor DO25-2 8 10 3 1 4
8 Leiden DO25-7 9 7 2 1 6
9 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 8 5 1 2 5
10 Craeyenhout DO25-2 9 5 1 2 6
11 Catwijck DO25-1 8 0 0 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 10:30 uit
9 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club DO25-1 12:45 thuis - Rabo veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-2 (0-6)scheduled
Catwijck DO25-1 Alphen DO25-4 (0-3)final
Leiden DO25-7 Rijswijk DO25-1 (0-4)scheduled
HDS DO25-1 Thor DO25-2 (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Voorhout DO25-2 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Voorhout DO25-2 Catwijck DO25-1 (4-3)final
Thor DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (1-1)scheduled
Alphen DO25-4 Leiden DO25-7 (3-1)scheduled
Rijswijk DO25-1 Craeyenhout DO25-2 (5-1)scheduled
HUDITO DO25-2 Alkemade DO25-1-O (6-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Alkemade DO25-1-O Rijswijk DO25-1 (3-7)final
Catwijck DO25-1 Thor DO25-2 (0-3)final
HDS DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-2 (1-2)final
Craeyenhout DO25-2 Leiden DO25-7 (2-2)scheduled
Voorhout DO25-2 Alphen DO25-4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Leiden DO25-7 Alkemade DO25-1-O (3-4)scheduled
HUDITO DO25-2 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (2-2)final
Thor DO25-2 Voorhout DO25-2 (6-1)final
Alphen DO25-4 Craeyenhout DO25-2 (1-1)final
Rijswijk DO25-1 HDS DO25-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Catwijck DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-2 (0-8)final
HDS DO25-1 Leiden DO25-7 (4-3)scheduled
Alkemade DO25-1-O Craeyenhout DO25-2 (8-3)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Rijswijk DO25-1 (1-7)final
Thor DO25-2 Alphen DO25-4 (5-8)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leiden DO25-7 Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (5-0)scheduled
Rijswijk DO25-1 Catwijck DO25-1 (7-0)final
Alphen DO25-4 Alkemade DO25-1-O (4-2)final
Craeyenhout DO25-2 HDS DO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
HUDITO DO25-2 Voorhout DO25-2 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Catwijck DO25-1 Leiden DO25-7 (0-5)scheduled
HDS DO25-1 Alkemade DO25-1-O (2-1)final
Thor DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-2 (2-8)final
Voorhout DO25-2 Rijswijk DO25-1 (1-4)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 Craeyenhout DO25-2 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Rijswijk DO25-1 Thor DO25-2 (3-0)final
Alkemade DO25-1-O Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 (2-0)final
Leiden DO25-7 Voorhout DO25-2 (1-3)scheduled
Craeyenhout DO25-2 Catwijck DO25-1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
HUDITO DO25-2 Alphen DO25-4 (6-1)final
Klein Zwitserland DO25-3 HDS DO25-1 (1-4)final
Voorhout DO25-2 Craeyenhout DO25-2 (4-2)scheduled
Thor DO25-2 Leiden DO25-7 (2-0)final
Catwijck DO25-1 Alkemade DO25-1-O (0-4)scheduled

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn