Heren 2
9ahjdrkn.png Buiten.jpg

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Christian Broers
Trainer Pieter van der Linden
Coach Teddy Voordouw

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Xenios H2-O Kampong H6 10:15
Fletiomare H2-O Kampong H7 10:45
Amsterdam H9 Alphen H2-O 14:15
AMVJ H2-O Myra H3 14:15
Gooische H2-O Pinoké H8 14:30
VVV H4 Maarssen H2 16:25

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios H2-O 19 46 15 1 3
2 Myra H3 19 40 12 4 3
3 Amsterdam H9 19 31 10 1 8
4 Fletiomare H2-O 19 26 7 5 7
5 Pinoké H8 19 24 6 6 7
6 Gooische H2-O 19 23 7 2 10
7 AMVJ H2-O 19 23 7 2 10
8 Kampong H6 19 23 6 5 8
9 Kampong H7 19 23 6 5 8
10 VVV H4 19 22 6 4 9
11 Maarssen H2 19 21 5 6 8
12 Alphen H2-O 19 16 3 7 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun AH & BC H9 14:15 uit
9 jun Xenios H2-O 11:00 thuis - BDO veld
16 jun SV Kampong Hockey H6 12:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Xenios H2-O Pinoké H8 (4-3)final
Amsterdam H9 Myra H3 (4-6)final
Gooische H2-O AMVJ H2-O (4-3)final
Alphen H2-O VVV H4 (3-4)scheduled
Fletiomare H2-O Maarssen H2 (4-2)final
Kampong H6 Kampong H7 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pinoké H8 Kampong H6 (2-3)final
Kampong H7 Alphen H2-O (3-2)final
Maarssen H2 Amsterdam H9 (3-4)final
VVV H4 Gooische H2-O (3-2)scheduled
Myra H3 Xenios H2-O (5-1)final
AMVJ H2-O Fletiomare H2-O (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Amsterdam H9 AMVJ H2-O (5-2)final
Fletiomare H2-O Gooische H2-O (2-0)final
Xenios H2-O Maarssen H2 (4-2)final
Kampong H6 Myra H3 (2-4)final
Alphen H2-O Pinoké H8 (4-4)final
Kampong H7 VVV H4 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Gooische H2-O Amsterdam H9 (5-1)final
Maarssen H2 Kampong H6 (3-1)final
VVV H4 Fletiomare H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Myra H3 Alphen H2-O (2-2)final
AMVJ H2-O Xenios H2-O (0-4)final
Pinoké H8 Kampong H7 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Xenios H2-O Gooische H2-O (3-2)final
Amsterdam H9 Fletiomare H2-O (0-4)final
Alphen H2-O Maarssen H2 (3-3)final
Kampong H6 AMVJ H2-O (5-1)final
Kampong H7 Myra H3 (0-1)final
Pinoké H8 VVV H4 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Gooische H2-O Kampong H6 (3-4)final
Myra H3 Pinoké H8 (2-1)final
Fletiomare H2-O Xenios H2-O (1-1)final
Maarssen H2 Kampong H7 (3-4)final
AMVJ H2-O Alphen H2-O (6-4)scheduled
VVV H4 Amsterdam H9 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Xenios H2-O Amsterdam H9 (1-3)final
Myra H3 VVV H4 (3-2)scheduled
Alphen H2-O Gooische H2-O (2-2)final
Pinoké H8 Maarssen H2 (5-3)final
Kampong H7 AMVJ H2-O (2-2)final
Kampong H6 Fletiomare H2-O (1-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Gooische H2-O Kampong H7 (0-1)final
Maarssen H2 Myra H3 (1-3)final
VVV H4 Xenios H2-O (2-7)scheduled
Amsterdam H9 Kampong H6 (3-1)final
AMVJ H2-O Pinoké H8 (3-2)final
Fletiomare H2-O Alphen H2-O (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong H7 Fletiomare H2-O (1-4)final
Alphen H2-O Amsterdam H9 (3-1)final
Maarssen H2 VVV H4 (3-1)scheduled
Myra H3 AMVJ H2-O (3-4)final
Kampong H6 Xenios H2-O (1-2)final
Pinoké H8 Gooische H2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Fletiomare H2-O Pinoké H8 (3-3)final
Xenios H2-O Alphen H2-O (2-0)final
Gooische H2-O Myra H3 (1-2)final
Kampong H6 VVV H4 (4-4)scheduled
Amsterdam H9 Kampong H7 (3-2)final
AMVJ H2-O Maarssen H2 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
VVV H4 AMVJ H2-O (1-0)scheduled
Alphen H2-O Kampong H6 (2-4)final
Myra H3 Fletiomare H2-O (1-0)final
Pinoké H8 Amsterdam H9 (4-5)final
Maarssen H2 Gooische H2-O (2-0)final
Kampong H7 Xenios H2-O (2-5)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Pinoké H8 Xenios H2-O (3-4)final
Myra H3 Amsterdam H9 (5-4)final
VVV H4 Alphen H2-O (6-2)scheduled
AMVJ H2-O Gooische H2-O (2-1)final
Maarssen H2 Fletiomare H2-O (3-0)final
Kampong H7 Kampong H6 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Xenios H2-O Myra H3 (6-3)final
Alphen H2-O Kampong H7 (1-1)scheduled
Fletiomare H2-O AMVJ H2-O (2-3)final
Gooische H2-O VVV H4 (3-1)scheduled
Amsterdam H9 Maarssen H2 (2-2)final
Kampong H6 Pinoké H8 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
VVV H4 Kampong H7 (0-2)scheduled
Maarssen H2 Xenios H2-O (0-2)final
Gooische H2-O Fletiomare H2-O (2-1)final
Pinoké H8 Alphen H2-O (3-0)scheduled
AMVJ H2-O Amsterdam H9 (1-3)final
Myra H3 Kampong H6 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Fletiomare H2-O VVV H4 (2-2)scheduled
Xenios H2-O AMVJ H2-O (7-1)final
Kampong H7 Pinoké H8 (2-7)final
Alphen H2-O Myra H3 (3-4)final
Amsterdam H9 Gooische H2-O (1-2)final
Kampong H6 Maarssen H2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Maarssen H2 Alphen H2-O (2-2)final
Gooische H2-O Xenios H2-O (1-4)final
Myra H3 Kampong H7 (2-2)final
AMVJ H2-O Kampong H6 (3-4)final
VVV H4 Pinoké H8 (1-4)scheduled
Fletiomare H2-O Amsterdam H9 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Alphen H2-O AMVJ H2-O (3-2)final
Kampong H6 Gooische H2-O (2-2)final
Pinoké H8 Myra H3 (2-2)final
Xenios H2-O Fletiomare H2-O (5-1)final
Kampong H7 Maarssen H2 (1-0)final
Amsterdam H9 VVV H4 (6-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Gooische H2-O Alphen H2-O (6-0)scheduled
Fletiomare H2-O Kampong H6 (3-0)final
Maarssen H2 Pinoké H8 (4-4)final
VVV H4 Myra H3 (3-3)scheduled
AMVJ H2-O Kampong H7 (4-1)final
Amsterdam H9 Xenios H2-O (4-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Alphen H2-O Fletiomare H2-O (4-3)final
Xenios H2-O VVV H4 (4-2)scheduled
Pinoké H8 AMVJ H2-O (0-3)final
Myra H3 Maarssen H2 (1-3)final
Kampong H7 Gooische H2-O (2-4)final
Kampong H6 Amsterdam H9 (1-2)final

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn