Heren 1
9ahjdrkn.png Buiten.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Daan Auney
Perre Blaas
Ruben Bootsma
Stijn de Groot
Boet van Haastregt
Jasper Habets
Reinhard Haverkamp
Reece Kalksma
Luke Kalksma
Olivier de Klerk
Thomas van Moorsel
Björn Nusse
Fabian Pastijn
Bob van Rongen
Maarten Spillenaar
Daan Verkleij

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Pieter van der Linden
Coach Christian Cavallet
Manager Robert Jan Houweling

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden H1 22 53 17 2 3
2 Roomburg H1 22 44 14 2 6
3 HBS H1 22 41 13 2 7
4 Reigers H1 22 40 12 4 6
5 Myra H1 22 33 10 3 9
6 Groningen H1 22 31 9 4 9
7 Alphen H1 22 30 9 3 10
8 Forescate H1 22 30 9 3 10
9 GCHC H1 22 28 8 4 10
10 Naarden H1 22 24 6 6 10
11 Qui Vive H1 22 18 4 6 12
12 Hilversum H1 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Myra H1 GCHC H1 (3-2)final
Leiden H1 Forescate H1 (0-2)final
Alphen H1 Reigers H1 (2-3)final
Naarden H1 Roomburg H1 (1-6)final
Qui Vive H1 Groningen H1 (3-2)final
HBS H1 Hilversum H1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
GCHC H1 Naarden H1 (2-2)final
Groningen H1 HBS H1 (4-2)final
Roomburg H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-0)final
Hilversum H1 Leiden H1 (0-7)final
Reigers H1 Myra H1 (4-3)final
Forescate H1 Alphen H1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 (5-0)final
Alphen H1 Hilversum H1 (3-2)final
Qui Vive H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final
HBS H1 Roomburg H1 (2-4)final
Forescate H1 Reigers H1 (1-2)final
Naarden H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Roomburg H1 Leiden H1 (1-5)final
GCHC H1 HBS H1 (1-4)final
Groningen H1 Alphen H1 (6-4)final
Myra H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-0)final
Reigers H1 Naarden H1 (5-3)final
Hilversum H1 Forescate H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HBS H1 Myra H1 (6-3)final
Leiden H1 GCHC H1 (3-2)final
Hilversum H1 Reigers H1 (1-7)final
Qui Vive H1 Naarden H1 (1-1)final
Forescate H1 Groningen H1 (1-1)final
Alphen H1 Roomburg H1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
GCHC H1 Alphen H1 (3-1)final
Myra H1 Leiden H1 (2-4)final
Groningen H1 Hilversum H1 (5-2)final
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 HBS H1 (1-3)final
Reigers H1 Qui Vive H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
HBS H1 Qui Vive H1 (5-4)final
Hilversum H1 Roomburg H1 (2-1)final
Groningen H1 Reigers H1 (3-4)final
Leiden H1 Naarden H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 Myra H1 (7-0)final
Forescate H1 GCHC H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
GCHC H1 Hilversum H1 (2-1)final
Myra H1 Forescate H1 (4-2)final
Reigers H1 HBS H1 (2-1)scheduled
Roomburg H1 Groningen H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 Alphen H1 (1-3)final
Qui Vive H1 Leiden H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden H1 HBS H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-1)final
Groningen H1 GCHC H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 Reigers H1 (2-2)final
Forescate H1 Naarden H1 (4-1)final
Hilversum H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HBS H1 Alphen H1 (4-3)final
Leiden H1 Reigers H1 (5-1)final
Naarden H1 Hilversum H1 (6-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Forescate H1 (1-1)final
GCHC H1 Roomburg H1 (5-2)final
Myra H1 Groningen H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg H1 Myra H1 (4-3)final
Alphen H1 Leiden H1 (2-3)final
Hilversum H1 Qui Vive H1 (3-4)final
Groningen H1 Naarden H1 (1-3)final
Reigers H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 HBS H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Roomburg H1 Naarden H1 (4-3)final
GCHC H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
Groningen H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-0)final
Hilversum H1 HBS H1 (2-3)final
Reigers H1 Alphen H1 (2-3)final
Forescate H1 Leiden H1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden H1 Hilversum H1 (5-1)final
Alphen H1 Forescate H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 GCHC H1 (0-0)final
Qui Vive H1 Roomburg H1 (2-3)final
HBS H1 Groningen H1 (2-1)scheduled
Myra H1 Reigers H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Roomburg H1 HBS H1 (4-2)final
GCHC H1 Qui Vive H1 (3-2)final
Hilversum H1 Alphen H1 (2-3)final
Groningen H1 Leiden H1 (0-3)final
Myra H1 Naarden H1 (4-3)final
Reigers H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Qui Vive H1 Myra H1 (2-5)final
HBS H1 GCHC H1 (0-1)scheduled
Forescate H1 Hilversum H1 (3-2)final
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 (1-1)final
Leiden H1 Roomburg H1 (2-1)final
Alphen H1 Groningen H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Myra H1 HBS H1 (2-1)scheduled
Naarden H1 Qui Vive H1 (5-2)final
Groningen H1 Forescate H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Alphen H1 (4-2)final
GCHC H1 Leiden H1 (3-5)final
Reigers H1 Hilversum H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
HBS H1 Naarden H1 (3-0)final
Leiden H1 Myra H1 (5-1)final
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 (3-4)final
Hilversum H1 Groningen H1 (0-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Reigers H1 (0-0)final
Alphen H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Naarden H1 Leiden H1 (1-3)final
Qui Vive H1 HBS H1 (1-1)scheduled
GCHC H1 Forescate H1 (1-2)final
Myra H1 Alphen H1 (2-0)scheduled
Reigers H1 Groningen H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Hilversum H1 (3-1)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
HBS H1 Reigers H1 (5-1)scheduled
Hilversum H1 GCHC H1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Groningen H1 Roomburg H1 (3-0)final
Forescate H1 Myra H1 (5-2)final
Leiden H1 Qui Vive H1 (5-1)final
Alphen H1 Naarden H1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 MEI 2024
GCHC H1 Groningen H1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Qui Vive H1 Alphen H1 (2-2)final
HBS H1 Leiden H1 (3-1)scheduled
Myra H1 Hilversum H1 (1-0)final
Naarden H1 Forescate H1 (4-3)final
Reigers H1 Roomburg H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Groningen H1 Myra H1 (2-1)final
Roomburg H1 GCHC H1 (2-2)final
Forescate H1 Qui Vive H1 (3-2)final
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 (1-3)final
Reigers H1 Leiden H1 (1-2)final
Alphen H1 HBS H1 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Qui Vive H1 Hilversum H1 (5-4)final
HBS H1 Forescate H1 (3-1)final
Myra H1 Roomburg H1 (4-3)scheduled
Naarden H1 Groningen H1 (2-3)final
GCHC H1 Reigers H1 (3-2)final
Leiden H1 Alphen H1 (1-2)final

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn