Heren 30-1
9ahjdrkn.png Buiten.jpg

Heren 30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Declan Graham

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance H30-1 Rood-Wit H30-3 11:00
Kikkers H30-1 Xenios H30-1 11:00
HBS H30-1 Myra H30-1 12:30
Bloemendaal H30-4 Alphen H30-1 12:45
Amsterdam H30-2 Leiden H30-2 14:15
Haarlem H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-3 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen H30-1 19 44 14 2 3
2 Myra H30-1 19 38 12 2 5
3 Amsterdam H30-2 19 37 12 1 6
4 HBS H30-1 19 33 9 6 4
5 Xenios H30-1 19 31 9 4 6
6 Bloemendaal H30-4 19 28 8 4 7
7 Bloemendaal H30-3 19 28 8 4 7
8 Kikkers H30-1 19 25 7 4 8
9 Alliance H30-1 19 23 6 5 8
10 Haarlem H30-1 19 21 5 6 8
11 Rood-Wit H30-3 19 12 4 0 15
12 Leiden H30-2 19 3 1 0 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun HC Bloemendaal H30-4 12:45 uit
9 jun AH & BC H30-2 12:45 thuis - Hooftman Volvo veld
16 jun MHC Alliance H30-1 11:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kikkers H30-1 Rood-Wit H30-3 (3-2)final
Xenios H30-1 Myra H30-1 (1-1)final
Bloemendaal H30-3 Bloemendaal H30-4 (2-0)final
HBS H30-1 Alphen H30-1 (2-2)final
Alliance H30-1 Amsterdam H30-2 (2-6)final
Haarlem H30-1 Leiden H30-2 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden H30-2 Kikkers H30-1 (0-2)final
Alphen H30-1 Haarlem H30-1 (2-2)final
Myra H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-3 (1-3)final
Rood-Wit H30-3 Xenios H30-1 (1-3)final
Amsterdam H30-2 HBS H30-1 (0-2)final
Bloemendaal H30-4 Alliance H30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Kikkers H30-1 Alphen H30-1 (1-5)final
Myra H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-4 (3-2)final
Xenios H30-1 Leiden H30-2 (4-2)final
Bloemendaal H30-3 Rood-Wit H30-3 (7-4)final
HBS H30-1 Alliance H30-1 (1-1)final
Haarlem H30-1 Amsterdam H30-2 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden H30-2 Bloemendaal H30-3 (3-6)final
Alphen H30-1 Xenios H30-1 (3-1)final
Amsterdam H30-2 Kikkers H30-1 (2-1)final
Bloemendaal H30-4 HBS H30-1 (2-2)final
Rood-Wit H30-3 Myra H30-1 (0-8)final
Alliance H30-1 Haarlem H30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Kikkers H30-1 Alliance H30-1 (3-3)final
Myra H30-1 Leiden H30-2 (4-0)final
Xenios H30-1 Amsterdam H30-2 (1-0)final
Rood-Wit H30-3 Bloemendaal H30-4 (2-5)final
Haarlem H30-1 HBS H30-1 (1-2)final
Bloemendaal H30-3 Alphen H30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Alphen H30-1 Myra H30-1 (3-0)final
Amsterdam H30-2 Bloemendaal H30-3 (4-0)final
Bloemendaal H30-4 Haarlem H30-1 (3-3)final
Alliance H30-1 Xenios H30-1 (2-2)final
HBS H30-1 Kikkers H30-1 (4-2)final
Leiden H30-2 Rood-Wit H30-3 (3-6)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Myra H30-1 Amsterdam H30-2 (3-1)final
Bloemendaal H30-3 Alliance H30-1 (2-2)final
Rood-Wit H30-3 Alphen H30-1 (1-8)final
Xenios H30-1 HBS H30-1 (0-1)final
Leiden H30-2 Bloemendaal H30-4 (1-6)final
Kikkers H30-1 Haarlem H30-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Alliance H30-1 Myra H30-1 (1-2)final
Amsterdam H30-2 Rood-Wit H30-3 (6-3)final
Bloemendaal H30-4 Kikkers H30-1 (3-3)final
Alphen H30-1 Leiden H30-2 (5-2)final
HBS H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-3 (2-1)final
Haarlem H30-1 Xenios H30-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Xenios H30-1 Kikkers H30-1 (2-2)final
Leiden H30-2 Amsterdam H30-2 (0-12)final
Alphen H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-4 (3-0)final
Myra H30-1 HBS H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Rood-Wit H30-3 Alliance H30-1 (1-7)final
Bloemendaal H30-3 Haarlem H30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Xenios H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-4 (3-0)final
Kikkers H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-3 (6-1)final
Alliance H30-1 Leiden H30-2 (6-0)final
Haarlem H30-1 Myra H30-1 (3-3)final
HBS H30-1 Rood-Wit H30-3 (5-1)final
Amsterdam H30-2 Alphen H30-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Myra H30-1 Kikkers H30-1 (1-3)final
Alphen H30-1 Alliance H30-1 (4-1)final
Rood-Wit H30-3 Haarlem H30-1 (4-3)final
Bloemendaal H30-3 Xenios H30-1 (4-2)final
Leiden H30-2 HBS H30-1 (0-4)final
Bloemendaal H30-4 Amsterdam H30-2 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Myra H30-1 Xenios H30-1 (1-2)final
Rood-Wit H30-3 Kikkers H30-1 (3-5)final
Leiden H30-2 Haarlem H30-1 (7-3)final
Amsterdam H30-2 Alliance H30-1 (2-1)final
Bloemendaal H30-4 Bloemendaal H30-3 (3-3)final
Alphen H30-1 HBS H30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Kikkers H30-1 Leiden H30-2 (4-1)final
HBS H30-1 Amsterdam H30-2 (2-1)scheduled
Haarlem H30-1 Alphen H30-1 (3-2)final
Alliance H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-4 (3-2)final
Bloemendaal H30-3 Myra H30-1 (0-4)final
Xenios H30-1 Rood-Wit H30-3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leiden H30-2 Xenios H30-1 (1-4)final
Rood-Wit H30-3 Bloemendaal H30-3 (7-1)final
Alliance H30-1 HBS H30-1 (2-1)final
Amsterdam H30-2 Haarlem H30-1 (3-1)final
Bloemendaal H30-4 Myra H30-1 (3-5)final
Alphen H30-1 Kikkers H30-1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Haarlem H30-1 Alliance H30-1 (0-3)final
Kikkers H30-1 Amsterdam H30-2 (2-3)final
Bloemendaal H30-3 Leiden H30-2 (6-1)final
Myra H30-1 Rood-Wit H30-3 (5-2)final
HBS H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-4 (2-5)final
Xenios H30-1 Alphen H30-1 (2-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Amsterdam H30-2 Xenios H30-1 (3-2)final
HBS H30-1 Haarlem H30-1 (3-3)final
Leiden H30-2 Myra H30-1 (0-7)final
Bloemendaal H30-4 Rood-Wit H30-3 (4-3)final
Alphen H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-3 (4-3)final
Alliance H30-1 Kikkers H30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Kikkers H30-1 HBS H30-1 (1-1)final
Bloemendaal H30-3 Amsterdam H30-2 (2-2)final
Haarlem H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-4 (3-2)final
Xenios H30-1 Alliance H30-1 (3-2)final
Myra H30-1 Alphen H30-1 (3-1)final
Rood-Wit H30-3 Leiden H30-2 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Bloemendaal H30-4 Leiden H30-2 (3-2)final
Amsterdam H30-2 Myra H30-1 (4-2)final
Haarlem H30-1 Kikkers H30-1 (2-1)final
HBS H30-1 Xenios H30-1 (3-0)final
Alliance H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-3 (4-1)final
Alphen H30-1 Rood-Wit H30-3 (2-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 22 MEI 2024
Alphen H30-1 Rood-Wit H30-3 (3-0)final
DONDERDAG 23 MEI 2024
Bloemendaal H30-3 HBS H30-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Kikkers H30-1 Bloemendaal H30-4 (2-3)final
Myra H30-1 Alliance H30-1 (1-0)final
Xenios H30-1 Haarlem H30-1 (2-2)final
Rood-Wit H30-3 Amsterdam H30-2 (3-14)final
Leiden H30-2 Alphen H30-1 (1-7)final

Video


Contact


Adres
Olympiaweg 3,
Sportpark Zegersloot,
2406 LG Alphen a/d Rijn
(0172) 475903
[email protected]

Postadres
Postbus 8,
2400 AA Alphen a/d Rijn