Heren 30-1
Heren 30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Aanvoerder |
Declan Graham |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Alphen H30-1 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
0:00 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Alphen H30-1 |
17 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
61 |
30 |
0 |
2 |
Myra H30-1 |
18 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
56 |
31 |
0 |
3 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
18 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
56 |
30 |
0 |
4 |
HBS H30-1 |
18 |
32 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
40 |
27 |
0 |
5 |
Xenios H30-1 |
18 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
38 |
35 |
0 |
6 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
18 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
49 |
52 |
0 |
7 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
18 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
47 |
45 |
0 |
8 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
18 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
44 |
43 |
0 |
9 |
Alliance H30-1 |
18 |
23 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
44 |
37 |
0 |
10 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
18 |
20 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
42 |
51 |
0 |
11 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
17 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
13 |
46 |
77 |
0 |
12 |
Leiden H30-2 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
26 |
91 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
18 mei |
A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H30-3 |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
26 mei |
LOHC H30-2 |
16:30 |
uit
|
2 jun |
HC Bloemendaal H30-4 |
12:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
AH & BC H30-2 |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
16 jun |
MHC Alliance H30-1 |
11:00 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
(3-2)final |
Xenios H30-1 |
Myra H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(2-0)final |
HBS H30-1 |
Alphen H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Alliance H30-1 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
(2-6)final |
Haarlem H30-1 |
Leiden H30-2 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Leiden H30-2 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Alphen H30-1 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
(1-3)final |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
Xenios H30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
HBS H30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Alliance H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
Alphen H30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(3-2)final |
Xenios H30-1 |
Leiden H30-2 |
(4-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
(7-4)final |
HBS H30-1 |
Alliance H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Haarlem H30-1 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leiden H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
(3-6)final |
Alphen H30-1 |
Xenios H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
HBS H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
Myra H30-1 |
(0-8)final |
Alliance H30-1 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
Alliance H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Leiden H30-2 |
(4-0)final |
Xenios H30-1 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(2-5)final |
Haarlem H30-1 |
HBS H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
Alphen H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Alphen H30-1 |
Myra H30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
(4-0)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Alliance H30-1 |
Xenios H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
HBS H30-1 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Leiden H30-2 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
(3-6)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Myra H30-1 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
Alliance H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
Alphen H30-1 |
(1-8)final |
Xenios H30-1 |
HBS H30-1 |
(0-1)final |
Leiden H30-2 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(1-6)final |
Kikkers H30-1 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Alliance H30-1 |
Myra H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
(6-3)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Alphen H30-1 |
Leiden H30-2 |
(5-2)final |
HBS H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
(2-1)final |
Haarlem H30-1 |
Xenios H30-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Xenios H30-1 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Leiden H30-2 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
(0-12)final |
Alphen H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(3-0)final |
Myra H30-1 |
HBS H30-1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
Alliance H30-1 |
(1-7)final |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Xenios H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(3-0)final |
Kikkers H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
(6-1)final |
Alliance H30-1 |
Leiden H30-2 |
(6-0)final |
Haarlem H30-1 |
Myra H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
HBS H30-1 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
(5-1)final |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
Alphen H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Myra H30-1 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Alphen H30-1 |
Alliance H30-1 |
(4-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
(4-3)final |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
Xenios H30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Leiden H30-2 |
HBS H30-1 |
(0-4)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Myra H30-1 |
Xenios H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
(3-5)final |
Leiden H30-2 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
(7-3)final |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
Alliance H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
(3-3)final |
Alphen H30-1 |
HBS H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
Leiden H30-2 |
(4-1)final |
HBS H30-1 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Haarlem H30-1 |
Alphen H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Alliance H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(3-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
Myra H30-1 |
(0-4)final |
Xenios H30-1 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Leiden H30-2 |
Xenios H30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
(7-1)final |
Alliance H30-1 |
HBS H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Myra H30-1 |
(3-5)final |
Alphen H30-1 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
(6-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
Alliance H30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Kikkers H30-1 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
(2-3)final |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
Leiden H30-2 |
(6-1)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
(5-2)final |
HBS H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(2-5)final |
Xenios H30-1 |
Alphen H30-1 |
(2-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
Xenios H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
HBS H30-1 |
Haarlem H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Leiden H30-2 |
Myra H30-1 |
(0-7)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
(4-3)final |
Alphen H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
(4-3)final |
Alliance H30-1 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
HBS H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Haarlem H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
(3-2)final |
Xenios H30-1 |
Alliance H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Myra H30-1 |
Alphen H30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
Leiden H30-2 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Bloemendaal H30-4 |
Leiden H30-2 |
(3-2)final |
Amsterdam H30-2 |
Myra H30-1 |
(4-2)final |
Haarlem H30-1 |
Kikkers H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
HBS H30-1 |
Xenios H30-1 |
(3-0)final |
Alliance H30-1 |
Bloemendaal H30-3 |
(4-1)final |
Alphen H30-1 |
Rood-Wit H30-3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
- HC Alphen
/ Hockey / TeamsHeren 30-1